Details for Flicka M Marcella

Hull Number 185


Price
$25,000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1981
Location
Las Vegas NV
Contact Number
7027433927
Contact Email
moc.liamg@180817m
Engine Type
6hp Tohatsu outboard
Enclosed Head?
no
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
yes
flicka m marcella on trailer.JPG flicka m marcella bow.JPG flicka m marcella transom.JPG flicka m marcella int flicka m marcella on trailer 3.JPG