Details for Flicka Scamp

Hull Number 028


Price
$21,500
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1979
Location
Rockland, Maine
Contact Number
310.863.4329
Contact Email
moc.loa@kcikretep
Engine Type
OB. Tohatsu 6 SailPro 2014
Enclosed Head?
no
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
sloop
Trailer?
no
More Info

Dodger, offshore weight, handholds
Radar
Garmin 741xs
Tiller pilot
Monitor wind vane
Tohatsu 6 SailPro 2014
Tanbark sails GC
Origo single, gimbaled
Excellent like new cushions
brass sink pump
75 watt solar

flicka scamp rear view flicka scamp vhf flicka scamp instruments flicka scamp galley flicka scamp plotter flicka scamp stern outboard flicka scamp in travel lift flicka scamp compass flicka scamp control panel flicka scamp hose