Details for Flicka Small Fortune

Hull Number 6 PSC20341L867


Price
$30000
Maker
Pacific Seacraft
Built
1987
Location
Cheltenham, PA
Contact Number
9513319499
Contact Email
moc.liamg@ybrikderfnalyd
Engine Type
Yanmar gm 10
Enclosed Head?
Yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Rig
Cutter
Trailer?
Yes
More Info

Excellent Condition, sails barely used
Around 300 hours on Diesel Engine

Trailer - Triad 1996 2-axle, 25ft

flicka 20 small fortune bows flicka 20 small fortune port flick 20 small fortune saloon stb flicka 20 small fortune engine panel flicka 20 small fortune stb flicka 20 small fortune engine flicka 20 small fortune engine 2 flicka 20 small fortune saloon