Details for Flicka Agave Azul

Hull Number 387 (PCS20387D989)


Price
$37,800
Maker
PSC
Built
1989
Location
Gwinn, MI
Contact Number
602751-3801
Contact Email
moc.liamg@!2doolbnek
Engine Type
Yanmar 1gm10
Enclosed Head?
Yes
Hull Material
GRP
Also known as
Zanzibar, Cadenza
Rig
Sloop
Trailer?
Yes
More Info

Detailed Agave Sale Info

1989 Pacific Seacraft Flicka 20, Hull #387 (PCS20387D989).  Salty blue water cruiser with full keel, standing headroom, auxiliary power - new custom trailer included. Excellent condition with many improvements including Featherstream folding prop, new 3Di NorDac sails, new head, Lifeline AGM batteries, and much more. 

In storage at K I Sawyer Airport in Gwinn, MI, ready to be towed behind your pickup. For additional information please contact Chad (Chad.Lewisboatshop@gmail.com; (906)
250-0736) or Ken (kenblood2@gmail.com; 602-751-3801

flicka 20 agave on trailer